menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 3
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#201694
12/03/17 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#201704
01/07/18 11:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A5 vs A10
4
Home Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima -G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#201707
01/20/18 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville High School - #HS
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#201714
01/28/18 02:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#201699
02/03/18 01:00 PM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A5 vs A9
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G01 RCL Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#201727
02/10/18 05:00 PM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU17 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201720
02/24/18 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201733
02/25/18 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A11 vs A5
0
Home Team:
WPFC G01 Navy C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201739
03/04/18 01:00 PM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC G01 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201744
03/11/18 12:00 PM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
FWFC G01 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#201749
03/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G01 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201754
03/24/18 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A9 vs A5
0
Home Team:
3RSC G01 RCL Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201758
03/25/18 11:00 AM
place
Sozo 11 - #8
Score
A10 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima -G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#201762
04/08/18 03:30 AM
place
Silverdale Stadium - #STDM
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact